2019/20 team orders - any queries please complete this form https://airtable.com/shrERlUzQkh6E2CZg

Team Name League Postion Name   Team Name League Postion Name
Boston 1 Midweek 1 Adam Hildred   Boston 57 1 Racketball 1 Ady Proctor
Boston 1 Midweek 2 Ady Proctor   Boston 57 1 Racketball 2 Brett Perkins
Boston 1 Midweek 3 Tom Napier          
Boston 1 Midweek 4 Jake Fountain   Boston 57 1 Racketball 3 Katie Price
Boston 1 Midweek 5 Dave Stones   Boston 57 1 Racketball 4 Jake Fountain
Boston 1 Midweek 6 Mujeeb Pervez   Boston 57 1 Racketball 5 Dave Bontoft
Boston 1 Midweek 7 Rich Gilby   Boston 57 1 Racketball 6 Graham Quigley
Boston 1 Midweek 8 Dave Hill    Boston 57 2 Racketball 1 Sam Booth
Boston 1 Midweek 9 Pete Andrews   Boston 57 2 Racketball 2 Tim Booth
Boston 2 Midweek 1 Jason Hadland   Boston 57 2 Racketball 3 Tom Kemp
Boston 2 Midweek 2 Oliver Cawston   Boston 57 2 Racketball 4 Jason Hadland
Boston 2 Midweek 3 Stu Dunlop   Boston 57 2 Racketball 5 John Hull
Boston 2 Midweek 4 Matt Cawston   Boston 57 2 Racketball 6 Stu Dunlop
Boston 2 Midweek 5 Mujeeb Pervez   Boston 57 2 Racketball 7 Matt Cawston
Boston 2 Midweek 6 Rich Gilby   Boston 57 2 Racketball 8 Graham Quigley
Boston 2 Midweek 7 Jason Green   Eastgate 57 Racketball 1 Chris Martin
Boston 2 Midweek 8 Dave Hill   Eastgate 57 Racketball 2 Richard Ashby
Boston 2 Midweek 9 Pete Andrews   Eastgate 57 Racketball 3 Chris Wright
Cranwell Midweek 1 Dan Turner   Eastgate 57 Racketball 4 Ollie Hughes
Cranwell Midweek 2 Tom Smith   Eastgate 57 Racketball 5 Matt Neesham
Cranwell Midweek 3 Rob Parr   Eastgate 57 Racketball 6 Richard Jenkinson
Cranwell Midweek 4 Mike Whitwham   Eastgate 57 Racketball 7 Nick Ashby
Cranwell Midweek  5 David Jacobs   Eastgate 57 Racketball 8 Lynne Turner 
Cranwell Midweek 6 Jim Klein   Gainsborough 57 Racketball 1 Nigel List
Cranwell Midweek 7 Andrew Crosby   Gainsborough 57 Racketball 2 Alan Newton
Cranwell Midweek 8 Henry Waller   Gainsborough 57 Racketball 3 Ross Frisby
Cranwell Midweek 9 Simon Dachtler   Gainsborough 57 Racketball 4 Tony Arber
Cranwell Midweek 10 Alan Reeves   Gainsborough 57 Racketball 5 James Wray
Deans 1 Midweek 1 Tom Awdry   Gainsborough 57 Racketball 6 Nigel Freeman
Deans 1 Midweek 2 Harry Burr   Gainsborough 57 Racketball 7 John Ward
Deans 1 Midweek 3 Greg Carter   Gainsborough 57 Racketball 8 Gary Britton
Deans 1 Midweek 4 Tom Bird   Gainsborough 57 Racketball 9 Mick Salt
Deans 1 Midweek 5 Alex Grogan   Grantham 57 Racketball 1 Nigel Truman
Deans 1 Midweek 6 Chris Smith   Grantham 57 Racketball 2 Mark Truman
Deans 1 Midweek 7 Charlie Jubbs   Grantham 57 Racketball 3 Tim Woolford
Deans 2 Midweek 1 John Warrener   Grantham 57 Racketball 4 Steve Coates
Deans 2 Midweek 2 Simon Knaggs   Grantham 57 Racketball 5 Louie Truman
Deans 2 Midweek 3 Nigel Jubbs   Grantham 57 Racketball 6 John Shepherd
Deans 2 Midweek 4 Nick Green   Grantham 57 Racketball 7 David Payne
Deans 2 Midweek 5 Pete Marsden   Grantham 57 Racketball 8 Damian Mcentegart
Deans 2 Midweek 6 Connor Marsden   Grantham 57 Racketball 9 Kevin Strutt
Deans 2 Midweek 7 Elliott Marsden   Grantham 57 Racketball 10 Peter Banks
Deans 2 Midweek 8 Iain Jubbs   Horncastle 57 Racketball 1 Rob Cunningham
DL Lincoln Midweek 1 Ross Little   Horncastle 57 Racketball 2 Katie Wells
DL Lincoln Midweek 2 Jason Revill   Horncastle 57 Racketball 3 Martin Wells
DL Lincoln Midweek 3 Bret Towler   Horncastle 57 Racketball 4 Dan Freeman
DL Lincoln Midweek 4 Graham Crawford   Horncastle 57 Racketball 5 Tom Jugg
DL Lincoln Midweek 5 Justin Revill   Horncastle 57 Racketball 6 Paul Wilson
DL Lincoln Midweek 6 Daryl Pearce    Horncastle 57 Racketball 7 Kim Bark
Eastgate 3 Midweek 1 Ryan Bond   Horncastle 57 Racketball 8 Lynne Hannam
Eastgate 3 Midweek 2 Harry Woodhead   Spalding 57 Racketball 1 Ben Smith
Eastgate 3 Midweek 3 Harry Curtis   Spalding 57 Racketball 2 Paul Glenister 
Eastgate 3 Midweek 4 George Gregory   Spalding 57 Racketball 3 Clyde Finch
Grantham Midweek 1 Martin Gibson   Spalding 57 Racketball 4 Cathal Drumm
Grantham Midweek 2 Graeme Williamson   Spalding 57 Racketball 5 James Bowser 
Grantham Midweek 3 Mark Naylor   Spalding 57 Racketball 6 Scott Chuter
Grantham Midweek 4 Adrian Oldbury   Spalding 57 Racketball 7 Gary Slater
Grantham Midweek 5 Mark Oakes   Spalding 57 Racketball 8 Simon Faulkner
Grantham Midweek 6 Dylan Ross   Spalding 57 Racketball 9 Charlie Farrow
Grantham Midweek 7 Dave Richards   Spalding 57 Racketball 10 Tom Masters 
Grantham Midweek 8 Mark Truman   Spalding 57 Racketball 11 Mark Hodgson
Grantham Midweek 9 Andy Simpson   Spalding 57 Racketball 12 Andy Coaten
Grantham Midweek 10 Nick Whitehurst   Spalding 57 Racketball 13 Clinton Todd
Grantham Midweek 11 Paul Barker Smith   Spalding 57 Racketball 14 Steve Hodgson
Grantham Midweek 12 Nigel Truman   Spalding 57 Racketball 15 John Farrow 
Grantham Midweek 13 Ian Tyler          
Grantham Midweek 14 Ali Sanaei          
Grantham Midweek 15 Louie Truman          
Horncastle 1 Midweek 1 Dom Price          
Horncastle 1 Midweek 2 Oscar Hill           
Horncastle 1 Midweek 3 Danny Wells          
Horncastle 1 Midweek 4 Graham Wallis          
Horncastle 1 Midweek 5 Martin Wells          
Horncastle 1 Midweek 6 Nic Rees          
Horncastle 2 Midweek 1 Jack Hughes          
Horncastle 2 Midweek 2 Dan Freeman          
Horncastle 2 Midweek 3 Jason Tingle          
Horncastle 2 Midweek 4 Lewis Cheetham          
Horncastle 2 Midweek 5 Bob Taylor          
Horncastle 2 Midweek 6 Mike Rizan          
Horncastle 2 Midweek 7 Seb Taylor          
Horncastle 2 Midweek 8 Matt Neal          
Horncastle 2 Midweek 9 Kim Bark          
Horncastle 2 Midweek 10 Kenny Mason          
Horncastle 2 Midweek 11 Tim Wilkinson          
Horncastle 2 Midweek 12 Tim Verdon          
Horncastle 2 Midweek 13 Matt Rose          
Horncastle 2 Midweek 14 James Marshall          
Horncastle 2 Midweek 15 Robert Trives          
Horncastle K Midweek 1 Katie Wells          
Horncastle K Midweek 2 Gareth Gill          
Horncastle K Midweek 3 Marcus Walmsley          
Horncastle K Midweek 4 Rob Jaines          
Horncastle K Midweek 5 Ollie Fixter          
Horncastle K Midweek 6 Dan Freeman          
Horncastle K Midweek 7 Chris Cave          
Lindum 1 Midweek 1 Wes Elcock          
Lindum 1 Midweek 2 Ollie Lowe          
Lindum 1 Midweek 3 Alex Bendy          
Lindum 1 Midweek 4 Tom Miller           
Lindum 1 Midweek 5 Polly Roylance           
Lindum 2 Midweek 1 Ollie Blanchard          
Lindum 2 Midweek 2 Andy Booth          
Lindum 2 Midweek 3 James Arend          
Lindum 2 Midweek 4 John Drewery          
Lindum 2 Midweek 5 Malc Davey          
Lindum 2 Midweek 6 Andy Edmonson          
Lindum 3 Midweek 7 Michael Reddish          
Lindum 3 Midweek 8 Paul Smith          
Lindum 3 Midweek 9 Paul Goddard          
Lindum 3 Midweek 10 Rob Magill          
Lindum 3 Midweek 11 A Nother          
Meg 1 Midweek 1 Graeme Pembery          
Meg 1 Midweek 2 Neil Gridley          
Meg 1 Midweek 3 Scot Copsey          
Meg 1 Midweek 4 Jarryd Adamson          
Meg 1 Midweek 5 Neil Reynolds          
Meg 1 Midweek 6 Andrew Foster          
Meg 1 Midweek 7 Ellis Karran          
Meg 2 Midweek 1 Mark Stamford          
Meg 2 Midweek 2 Wayne Scott          
Meg 2 Midweek 3 Simon Fenwick          
Meg 2 Midweek 4 Jason Brown          
Meg 2 Midweek 5 Garrie Darling          
Meg 2 Midweek 6 Jack Buckley          
Meg 2 Midweek 7 Dan Stamford          
Meg 2 Midweek 8 Harry Shaw          
Ruston 1 Midweek 1 Nigel List          
Ruston 1 Midweek 2 Jimmy Wray          
Ruston 1 Midweek 3 John Batey          
Ruston 1 Midweek 4 Kevin Humphreys          
Ruston 1 Midweek 5 Philip Ryland          
Ruston 2 Midweek 1 Alan Smith          
Ruston 2 Midweek 2 Charlie Hooton-Smith          
Ruston 2 Midweek 3 Harry Reedman          
Ruston 2 Midweek 4 Ady Bower          
Ruston 2 Midweek 5 Stuart Robson          
Ruston 2 Midweek 6 Craig Bell          
Ruston 2 Midweek 7 Dan Ullyatt          
Ruston 2 Midweek 8 Phil Allis          
Ruston 2 Midweek 9 Dave Cocking          
Ruston 2 Midweek 10 Tim Cook          
Ruston 2 Midweek 11 Daron Smith          
Ruston 2 Midweek 12 Mike Norman          
Ruston 2 Midweek 13 Cathy Kennedy          
Ruston 2 Midweek 14 Mark Nolan          
Spalding Midweek 1 Ben Smith          
Spalding Midweek 2 Scott Chuter          
Spalding Midweek 3 Clyde Finch          
Spalding Midweek 4 James Bowser          
Spalding Midweek 5 Simon Faulkner          
Spalding Midweek 6 Gary Slator          
Spalding Midweek 7 Franek Smith          
Spalding Midweek 8 Martin Petit           
Spalding Midweek 9 Charlie Farrow          
Spalding Midweek 10 Ady Cole          
Spalding Midweek 11 Rob Marsden          
Spalding Midweek 12 Steve Hodgson          
Spalding Midweek 13 Aaron Shepherd          
Spalding Midweek 14 Joe Millard          
Spalding Midweek 15 Joe Stafford           
University of Lincoln 1  Midweek 1 Luke Halliwell          
University of Lincoln 1  Midweek 2 Tom Breffit          
University of Lincoln 1  Midweek 3 Dionne Willis          
University of Lincoln 1  Midweek 4 Olivia Willis          
University of Lincoln 1  Midweek 5 Sam Thompson          
University of Lincoln 1  Midweek 6 Ollie Gillyon          
University of Lincoln 2 Midweek 1 Sam Jones          
University of Lincoln 2 Midweek 2 Cameron Marshall          
University of Lincoln 2 Midweek 3 Stanley Holtham          
University of Lincoln 2 Midweek 4 Christian Ross          
University of Lincoln 2 Midweek 5 Henry Cutting          
University of Lincoln 2 Midweek 6 Will Porter          
University of Lincoln 2 Midweek 7 Toby Brookes          
University of Lincoln 2 Midweek 8 Alex Stanwell          
University of Lincoln 2 Midweek 9 Sarah Laister          
University of Lincoln 2 Midweek 10 Anya Cummings          
University of Lincoln 2 Midweek 11 Rhiannon Walters          
University of Lincoln 2 Midweek 12 Josh Carpenter          
University of Lincoln 2 Midweek 13 Louise Hinkley          
University of Lincoln 2 Midweek 14 Emily Hudson